Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Murcia/ San Javier

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Murcia/ San Javier. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Murcia/ San Javier with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0163,738
BustAfghanistan 5,8813,654
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8623,643
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1313,810
FarahAfghanistan 5,6563,514
GardizAfghanistan 6,1903,847
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1263,807
HeratAfghanistan 5,5743,464
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1193,803
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2533,886
KabulAfghanistan 6,1443,818
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0093,734
KhostAfghanistan 6,2633,892
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0223,742
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7133,550
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8803,654
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0923,785
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6163,490
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7593,579
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9563,701
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6923,537
ShkoderAlbania 1,7941,115
TiranaAlbania 1,8041,121
VloreAlbania 1,7711,101
AdrarAlgeria 1,103685
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 377234
AlgiersAlgeria 378235
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 769478
BatnaAlgeria 673418
BecharAlgeria 712442
BejaiaAlgeria 533331
Beni AbbesAlgeria 861535
BiskraAlgeria 673418
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,284798
ChlefAlgeria 258160
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 679422
DjanetAlgeria 1,7911,113
DjelfaAlgeria 501312
El GoleaAlgeria 871541
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 835519
GhardaiaAlgeria 731454
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 931578
In AmenasAlgeria 1,455904
In SalahAlgeria 1,214754
MilianaAlgeria 316197
OranAlgeria 240149
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,479919
SkikdaAlgeria 688428
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7701,100
TebessaAlgeria 838521
TimimounAlgeria 955593
TindoufAlgeria 1,317818
TouggourtAlgeria 815507
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,22410,703
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5205,916
Les EscaldesAndorra 560348
HuamboAngola 5,8843,657
LuandaAngola 5,3873,348
LuenaAngola 5,9203,679
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0463,757
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3197,655
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2757,628
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2927,638
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6597,245
ByrdAntarctica 14,6809,122
DavisAntarctica 13,4488,357
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2697,624
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5219,645
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0026,215
AzulArgentina 10,2676,380
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,5696,567
BarilocheArgentina 11,3117,029
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0076,219
CeresArgentina 9,8466,118
ChamicalArgentina 10,1786,325
ChepesArgentina 10,2756,385
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4287,102
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7066,031
CórdobaArgentina 10,1126,283
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1166,286
CorrientesArgentina 9,4365,864
EsquelArgentina 11,4397,108
EzeizaArgentina 10,0306,232
FormosaArgentina 9,2985,778
General PicoArgentina 10,4266,479
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8856,142
JuninArgentina 10,1556,311
La PlataArgentina 10,0046,216
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4895,897
La RiojaArgentina 10,1406,301
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2786,387
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0247,472
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3355,801
Malarg EArgentina 10,7936,707
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1666,938
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2326,358
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0856,267
MendozaArgentina 10,5476,554
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5396,549
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5975,964
NeuquenArgentina 10,9566,808
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2266,355
OranArgentina 9,4775,889
ParanaArgentina 9,9036,154
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5165,914
PehuajoArgentina 10,3236,415
PergaminoArgentina 10,0806,264
PigeArgentina 10,4916,520
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1176,287
PosadasArgentina 9,2465,746
PresidenciaArgentina 9,5005,903
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6156,596
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0006,214
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9246,167
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6405,991
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2546,372
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9517,426
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4555,876
RosarioArgentina 10,0146,223
SaltaArgentina 9,6946,024
San AntonioArgentina 10,9076,778
San LuisArgentina 10,4076,467
San RafaelArgentina 10,6456,615
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5276,542
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8386,114
SarmientoArgentina 11,5097,152
TrelewArgentina 11,1036,900
TucumanArgentina 9,8286,107
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1267,536
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2236,353
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9646,192
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,3786,449
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8842,414
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2753,278
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38810,184
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6199,085
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4679,611
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3439,534
AmberleyAustralia 17,30410,753
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,84710,469
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,32610,766
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0978,760
CairnsAustralia 16,0109,949
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,33310,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7558,547
CedunaAustralia 15,8629,857
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,68610,369
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8469,847
Cobar MoAustralia 16,90110,502
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5899,687
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,48310,864
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5139,640
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9519,291
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4758,995
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4977,144
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,17110,670
East SaleAustralia 17,21810,699
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9099,264
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9109,265
EssendonAustralia 17,01710,575
ForrestAustralia 15,3199,519
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,44910,843
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0558,734
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0469,350
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5889,065
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,28710,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,27210,733
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,16910,047
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,157
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,26110,726
LavertonAustralia 17,00810,569
LearmonthAustralia 13,6418,477
LongreachAustralia 16,34110,154
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,34110,154
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,05411,219
Low HeadAustralia 17,22310,703
Mackay MoAustralia 16,59510,312
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,60610,941
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0718,744
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2748,870
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,01010,570
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,02510,580
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,67610,363
Mount GambierAustralia 16,66210,354
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7609,794
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,59011,552
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6909,750
Nowra RanAustralia 17,44010,837
NuriootpaAustralia 16,41510,200
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6968,511
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7989,817
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3198,898
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9298,656
RichmondAustralia 17,41710,823
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,85210,472
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,46410,852
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,46410,852
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2419,471
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2409,470
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2509,477
TibooburraAustralia 16,47410,237
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,26510,107
WaggaAustralia 17,17610,673
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5007,146
WilliamtownAustralia 17,48010,862
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,28910,122
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4248,963
WoomeraAustralia 16,09410,001
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4478,977
GrazAustria 1,6761,041
InnsbruckAustria 1,447899
KlagenfurtAustria 1,583984
LinzAustria 1,6781,043
SalzburgAustria 1,579981
ViennaAustria 1,8091,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,533953
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0742,532
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,2932,668
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0262,502
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,1422,574
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0302,504
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4871,545
LerwickUk 2,4851,544
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,1442,575
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1892,603
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0812,536
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2692,653
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2152,619
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2182,621
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0742,532
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,2272,627
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0932,543
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,0302,504
Horta, FaialAzores 2,4261,507
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,1791,354
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,6291,634
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,2144,483
MuharraqBahrain 4,9523,078
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7295,424
DhakaBangladesh 8,5365,304
CharnocksBarbados 6,3833,967
BrestBelarus 2,4791,541
GomelBelarus 2,9401,827
GrodnoBelarus 2,5871,607
MinskBelarus 2,8081,745
MogilevBelarus 2,9541,835
VitebskBelarus 3,0251,880
BrusselsBelgium 1,503934
D’UccleBelgium 1,503934
OstendeBelgium 1,523947
Belize CityBelize 8,6115,351
BeninBenin 3,5112,182
BohiconBenin 3,4172,124
CotonouBenin 3,5112,182
KandiBenin 2,9871,856
NatitingouBenin 3,0631,903
ParakouBenin 3,1811,977
SaveBenin 3,3252,066
BermudaBermuda 5,7323,562
La PazBolivia 9,2595,754
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9735,576
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7491,087
FrancistownBotswana 7,1984,473
MaunBotswana 6,9054,291
TshaneBotswana 7,2704,518
AimoresBrazil 7,6334,743
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8164,236
AltamiraBrazil 6,9764,335
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7154,794
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1475,063
ApodiBrazil 6,1613,828
AracajuBrazil 6,6004,101
AracuaiBrazil 7,4504,630
AragarcasBrazil 8,0264,988
AraxaBrazil 7,9944,967
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3693,958
BageBrazil 9,4675,883
BambuiBrazil 7,9734,955
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9534,942
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4083,982
BarcelosBrazil 7,6684,765
BarraBrazil 6,9964,348
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6524,134
BarreirasBrazil 7,2114,481
BelémBrazil 6,5494,070
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8434,874
BelterraBrazil 7,1464,441
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8844,278
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0155,602
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2084,479
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7254,800
BrevesBrazil 6,7224,177
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7624,824
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0144,980
CabroboBrazil 6,5194,051
CaceresBrazil 8,4275,237
CaetiteBrazil 7,2284,491
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,1853,844
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5745,328
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7325,426
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1965,093
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4504,008
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1554,446
CaparaoBrazil 7,7754,831
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0855,024
CaratingaBrazil 7,7254,800
CaravelasBrazil 7,3664,577
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3204,549
CarolinaBrazil 6,9644,328
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6475,373
CataguasesBrazil 7,9044,911
CatalaoBrazil 7,9364,932
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2615,133
CaxiasBrazil 6,4634,016
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1055,658
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0113,736
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9524,941
ChapecoBrazil 9,0125,600
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,0274,988
CipoBrazil 6,7034,165
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1724,457
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7314,804
CordeiroBrazil 7,9444,937
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3134,544
CorumbaBrazil 8,6615,382
CoximBrazil 8,4215,233
CrateusBrazil 6,3053,918
CuiabaBrazil 8,2725,141
CuritibaBrazil 8,6585,380
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6694,766
DiamantinoBrazil 8,2035,097
DouradosBrazil 8,7385,430
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0905,027
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3025,781
EspinosaBrazil 7,3234,551
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6633,519
FloraniaBrazil 6,1413,816
FlorestaBrazil 6,4784,026
FlorianoBrazil 6,6054,104
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8085,474
FormosaBrazil 7,6634,762
FortalezaBrazil 6,0433,755
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0035,595
FrancaBrazil 8,1135,041
GaranhunsBrazil 6,3783,964
GoianiaBrazil 7,8894,902
GoiasBrazil 7,8844,899
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6254,738
GrajauBrazil 6,7624,202
GuairaBrazil 8,8575,504
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1163,800
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2894,530
IbiriteBrazil 7,8574,883
IguatuBrazil 6,3223,929
IlheusBrazil 7,0814,400
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8154,235
IndaialBrazil 8,7865,460
IpameriBrazil 7,9094,915
IraiBrazil 9,0575,628
IreceBrazil 6,9324,308
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9554,322
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4624,637
ItaitubaBrazil 7,3554,571
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5884,715
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8394,871
ItapevaBrazil 8,5045,285
ItirucuBrazil 7,0014,350
ItuacuBrazil 7,1254,427
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6865,398
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5015,283
JacobinaBrazil 6,8334,246
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,0803,778
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1133,799
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7794,834
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9764,956
LavrasBrazil 8,0254,987
LencoisBrazil 7,0164,360
LinharesBrazil 7,5684,703
LondrinaBrazil 8,5995,343
MacapaBrazil 6,6304,120
MacauBrazil 6,0383,752
MaceioBrazil 6,4033,979
MachadoBrazil 8,1195,045
ManausBrazil 7,5904,717
MarabaBrazil 6,9214,300
MaringaBrazil 8,6505,375
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0284,367
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3304,555
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6914,158
MonteiroBrazil 6,3193,927
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5474,690
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1473,820
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8834,277
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9774,957
ObidosBrazil 7,1354,434
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,4424,003
ParacatuBrazil 7,7814,835
ParanaBrazil 7,4374,621
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6215,357
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2805,145
ParintinsBrazil 7,2884,529
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1993,852
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0975,653
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8824,898
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6004,101
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5304,058
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3244,551
PeixeBrazil 7,4424,624
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6704,145
PicosBrazil 6,5284,057
PiraiBrazil 8,0885,026
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7994,847
PompeuBrazil 7,8424,873
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8235,482
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8624,264
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8405,493
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3335,178
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1805,705
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3314,556
PosseBrazil 7,4744,644
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2183,864
RecifeBrazil 6,2053,856
RemansoBrazil 6,7974,224
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7375,429
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0725,016
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7505,438
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1085,039
SalvadorBrazil 6,8824,277
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3025,780
SantaremBrazil 7,1094,418
SantosBrazil 8,3485,187
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2715,140
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2374,497
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2873,907
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9505,562
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2735,762
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1055,036
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3313,934
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4904,655
São PauloBrazil 8,3275,174
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2035,097
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7465,435
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7504,194
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7814,214
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8194,859
SobralBrazil 6,1553,825
SoureBrazil 6,4964,037
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0794,399
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6105,972
SurubimBrazil 6,2323,873
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3294,554
TarauacaBrazil 8,8485,498
TauaBrazil 6,3633,954
TefeBrazil 7,9924,966
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5084,666
TeresinaBrazil 6,4454,005
TiriosBrazil 6,8544,259
TorresBrazil 9,0335,613
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4043,979
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4075,224
TriunfoBrazil 6,3823,966
TucuruiBrazil 6,8284,243
TuriacuBrazil 6,3423,941
UaupesBrazil 7,9374,932
UbatubaBrazil 8,2305,114
UberabaBrazil 8,0725,016
VassourasBrazil 8,0535,004
VicosaBrazil 7,8544,880
VitoriaBrazil 7,6694,766
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2034,476
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5204,051
BurgasBulgaria 2,4491,522
LomBulgaria 2,1241,320
PlevenBulgaria 2,2251,383
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2221,381
SadovoBulgaria 2,2371,390
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0951,302
SofiaBulgaria 2,1151,315
VarnaBulgaria 2,4911,548
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,8301,758
BurundiBurundi 5,5253,433
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5586,561
SiemreapCambodia 10,3446,428
BatouriCameroon 4,0132,493
DoualaCameroon 3,9072,428
GarouaCameroon 3,4692,156
MamfeCameroon 3,7102,305
MarouaCameroon 3,3912,107
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6812,288
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7602,337
YaoundeCameroon 3,9782,472
YokoCameroon 3,8252,377
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7335,427
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6294,741
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5042,799
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4433,383
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7594,200
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0104,356
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6183,491
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7105,412
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Banff, AbCanada 8,2655,136
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2523,885
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4742,780
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1875,087
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1484,442
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3825,209
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1543,824
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4704,642
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5994,722
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0373,130
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2102,616
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5095,287
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8084,231
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1905,090
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6524,134
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9193,057
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1753,216
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2883,286
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1984,473
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9215,544
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9335,551
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5672,838
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8433,631
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2923,289
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0993,169
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0983,168
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8225,482
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2543,265
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3123,922
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9923,723
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0333,128
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6694,144
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1304,431
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2643,271
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7644,824
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3363,937
Comox, BcCanada 8,8485,498
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0514,381
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9383,690
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9864,963
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3955,216
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6242,874
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4064,602
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1455,061
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3295,176
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6222,872
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3523,326
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7043,545
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0274,367
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2593,890
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0094,977
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9784,958
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9874,963
Edson, AbCanada 8,1345,054
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8545,502
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8934,283
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6944,781
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7873,596
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2954,533
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5134,668
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6594,760
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0074,976
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1635,072
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7274,801
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4674,640
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7634,824
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3723,338
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3643,333
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2273,248
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4202,747
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8164,235
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8645,508
Golden, BcCanada 8,3305,176
Goose, NfCanada 4,7922,978
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5344,060
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1295,051
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2683,274
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9803,094
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3745,204
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1743,215
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1643,209
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4644,017
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7902,977
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7384,187
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5764,708
Hope, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0634,389
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8013,605
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5844,713
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2273,248
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1653,831
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9234,924
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3723,960
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3743,961
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5565,317
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1723,835
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6274,740
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0724,394
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2503,262
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9263,683
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4554,632
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5934,097
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9654,328
Langara, BcCanada 8,8105,475
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6054,104
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2265,112
London, OnCanada 6,5614,077
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5123,425
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1334,432
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9443,694
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0463,757
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1385,057
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0645,011
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8075,473
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0895,027
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8215,482
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2203,244
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4123,363
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8873,658
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9133,675
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7754,832
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1773,839
Morden, MbCanada 7,3984,597
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3393,939
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8573,018
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8475,498
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9233,059
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4843,408
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6454,751
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7674,826
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0603,765
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0593,765
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9844,961
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1023,792
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1553,825
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,3023,916
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7874,218
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8835,520
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7752,967
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8825,519
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3674,578
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5974,721
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4045,222
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7045,409
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5384,684
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0983,789
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6943,538
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1075,037
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0284,368
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7144,793
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7184,796
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0973,789
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4175,231
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7033,544
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9193,057
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1335,054
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3323,313
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8505,499
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7583,578
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2533,264
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7224,799
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6424,128
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1913,226
Scott, SkCanada 7,8254,863
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2353,253
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1703,213
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7623,581
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6194,734
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0274,367
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9594,324
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9264,926
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5245,297
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7152,930
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1473,198
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9014,910
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9074,914
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8693,026
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2113,860
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2735,141
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2994,536
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4684,641
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0184,361
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3353,937
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9435,557
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4043,980
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4193,989
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2453,881
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6554,135
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9273,061
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3394,560
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1073,795
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8075,473
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9204,921
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8654,887
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8645,508
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9035,533
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2253,247
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4844,029
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1415,059
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3005,158
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4804,026
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7304,182
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3034,538
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6074,727
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3923,351
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4084,603
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5384,684
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,7461,085
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,7701,100
SalCape Verde 3,1871,981
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1992,609
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8602,399
AbecheChad 3,4142,121
FayaChad 2,9351,824
MoundouChad 3,6642,277
N’DjamenaChad 3,2582,024
AntofagastaChile 9,9546,185
AricaChile 9,5655,944
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6847,261
ChicoChile 11,7317,290
ChillanChile 11,0396,859
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1226,911
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2396,362
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7477,300
Curico-General FreireChile 10,8656,752
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7176,038
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3758,311
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2647,621
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,4916,519
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,3947,081
ParronChile 10,7766,696
Puerto AysenChile 11,7097,276
Puerto MonttChile 11,4557,119
Punta ArenasChile 12,1307,538
QuinteroChile 10,7366,672
SantiagoChile 10,7216,662
SewellChile 10,7426,675
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,2366,982
ValdiviaChile 11,3497,052
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,2636,999
VallenarChile 10,3516,432
ValparaisoChile 10,7126,656
AltaiChina 6,9354,310
BeijingChina 9,2585,753
ChangchunChina 9,4425,867
ChangduChina 8,5745,328
ChangshaChina 9,9386,176
ChengduChina 9,1185,666
ChongqingChina 9,3915,836
DuianChina 8,3045,160
ErlianChina 8,7165,416
GanzhouChina 10,2776,386
GuangzhouChina 10,3726,445
HaikouChina 10,3726,445
HailarChina 8,7095,412
HamiChina 7,5744,706
HetanChina 6,8814,276
JiuquanChina 8,1075,038
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,4704,021
KashiChina 6,4574,012
KunmingChina 9,4205,854
LanzhouChina 8,7315,426
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,1995,095
NanchangChina 10,1266,293
NanjingChina 10,0486,244
NanningChina 10,0206,226
PingbianChina 9,7366,050
QingdaoChina 9,8146,098
QiqiharChina 9,0735,638
RuoqiangChina 7,4074,603
ShanghaiChina 10,2826,390
ShantouChina 10,5916,581
ShenyangChina 9,5275,920
TaiyuanChina 9,2065,721
TaoyuanChina 10,7756,696
TengchongChina 9,0835,644
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,1074,416
Xi’AnChina 9,2105,723
XichangChina 9,1855,708
YanjiChina 9,7396,052
YichangChina 9,6435,992
YinchuanChina 8,7235,421
YiningChina 6,6494,132
ZhengzhouChina 9,4975,901
ZhijiangChina 9,7726,072
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7985,467
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7245,421
AraucaColombia 7,7674,826
BarranquillaColombia 7,8664,888
Benito SalasColombia 8,4465,248
BogotáColombia 8,2275,112
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8644,887
El CaranoColombia 8,3735,203
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9554,944
MatecanaColombia 8,3575,193
PeralesColombia 8,3325,178
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5474,690
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9594,946
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3635,197
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8014,848
VanguardiaColombia 8,2175,106
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,4895,275
YariguiesColombia 8,0384,995
MoroniComoros 7,1614,450
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,7515,438
LimonCosta Rica 8,6505,375
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,8095,474
San JoseCosta Rica 8,7465,435
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,526948
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6891,050
SibenikCroatia 1,551964
SplitCroatia 1,584984
ZagrebCroatia 1,6481,024
CamagueyCuba 7,4714,643
CasablancaCuba 7,7444,812
HavanaCuba 7,7604,822
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2694,517
FamagustaCyprus 3,1031,928
LarnacaCyprus 3,0831,916
LimassolCyprus 3,0381,888
NicosiaCyprus 3,0451,892
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8861,172
ChebCzech Republic 1,7211,070
MosnovCzech Republic 2,0061,246
PragueCzech Republic 1,8171,129
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6742,905
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7742,966
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9803,095
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2393,877
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6063,483
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2261,383
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2881,422
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0801,293
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1361,327
MarstalDenmark 2,0811,293
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1351,327
OdenseDenmark 2,1311,324
RandersDenmark 2,2251,383
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2701,411
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1591,342
TønderDenmark 2,0411,268
TylstrupDenmark 2,2971,427
TystofteDenmark 2,1451,333
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3311,448
VestervigDenmark 2,2151,377
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2433,258
Melville HallDominica 6,3803,965
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,9594,324
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8674,267
AzuaDominican Republic 7,0284,367
BaniDominican Republic 7,0014,351
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0734,395
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9104,294
CabreraDominican Republic 6,8784,274
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9954,347
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9304,306
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0404,374
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0994,412
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,0784,398
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8574,261
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,9134,296
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8774,273
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8384,249
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,0914,407
ImbertDominican Republic 6,9364,310
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,9764,335
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1314,431
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8764,273
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9594,324
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9334,308
LuperonDominican Republic 6,9574,323
MichesDominican Republic 6,8454,254
MocaDominican Republic 6,9504,319
MoncionDominican Republic 7,0024,351
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,0184,361
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9224,301
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8904,281
NeybaDominican Republic 7,0834,401
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1394,436
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9264,304
PoloDominican Republic 7,0954,409
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,9304,306
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,0864,403
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8954,285
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9354,310
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9034,289
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8704,269
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9404,312
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8554,260
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9574,323
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,9884,342
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0004,350
San JuanDominican Republic 7,0454,378
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8464,254
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8804,275
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,9614,326
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,0164,360
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9524,320
TamayoDominican Republic 7,0704,393
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,9624,327
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9084,293
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0084,355
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9434,315
YasicaDominican Republic 6,9404,313
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3768,312
CanarEcuador 9,1445,682
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1995,717
IzobambaEcuador 8,9595,567
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0045,595
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2715,761
MilagroEcuador 9,1725,699
OtavaloEcuador 8,8935,526
PichilingueEcuador 9,0895,648
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1735,700
PuyoEcuador 8,9865,584
QuitoEcuador 8,9405,555
RumipambaEcuador 9,0085,598
San GabrielEcuador 8,8295,486
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8981,801
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1781,975
AswanEgypt 3,5322,195
AsyutEgypt 3,1971,987
BahariyaEgypt 2,9461,830
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0971,925
CairoEgypt 3,0751,911
DabaaEgypt 2,7741,724
DakhlaEgypt 3,1141,935
El ArishEgypt 3,2442,016
El TorEgypt 3,3632,090
FarafraEgypt 2,9391,826
HelwanEgypt 3,0811,915
HurguadaEgypt 3,4242,128
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1261,942
KhargaEgypt 3,2482,019
KosseirEgypt 3,5272,192
LuxorEgypt 3,4202,125
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6541,649
MinyaEgypt 3,1171,937
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0951,923
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3942,109
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4392,137
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2141,997
SalloumEgypt 2,4671,533
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6071,620
SohagEgypt 3,2832,040
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3752,097
TahrirEgypt 2,9881,857
TantaEgypt 3,0081,869
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,0045,595
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,9345,552
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,9685,573
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,9405,555
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9082,429
AsmaraEritrea 4,6252,874
AssabEritrea 5,0963,167
MassawaEritrea 4,6452,886
TallinEstonia 3,0051,867
TartuEstonia 3,0071,869
VilsandiEstonia 2,8111,747
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0933,165
GonderEthiopia 4,7102,927
NegeleEthiopia 5,4453,384
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3857,075
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7261,694
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7441,705
Laucala BayFiji 17,83011,080
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,78011,049
NandiFiji 17,78011,049
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,10111,248
HelsinkiFinland 3,0631,903
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0891,919
JoensuuFinland 3,4472,142
JokioinenFinland 3,0701,907
JyvskylFinland 3,2762,035
KajaaniFinland 3,4932,170
KuopioFinland 3,3882,105
KuusamoFinland 3,6732,282
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2752,035
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8791,789
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,1161,936
OuluFinland 3,4672,155
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,7072,303
TampereFinland 3,1311,946
TurkuFinland 2,9991,864
VaasaFinland 3,1941,985
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 938583
BiarritzFrance 634394
BordeauxFrance 783487
BrestFrance 1,220758
CaenFrance 1,267787
ChateaurouxFrance 1,029639
DijonFrance 1,159720
GourdonFrance 795494
GrenobleFrance 984611
Le MansFrance 1,131703
LilleFrance 1,454904
LyonFrance 1,002623
MarseilleFrance 807502
MontpellierFrance 759472
NancyFrance 1,337831
NantesFrance 1,043648
NiceFrance 938583
ParisFrance 1,252778
PerpignanFrance 632393
StrasbourgFrance 1,376855
ToulonFrance 819509
ToulouseFrance 674419
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3653,955
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5904,095
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3653,955
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3903,971
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,4534,010
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8179,207
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,31510,139
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,31410,138
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5769,679
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3829,559
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6459,722
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,63610,338
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6157,218
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9347,416
BitamGabon 4,1642,587
CocobeachGabon 4,2272,627
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,6262,875
LambarnGabon 4,4292,752
LastourvilleGabon 4,5132,805
LibrevilleGabon 4,2822,661
MakokouGabon 4,3692,715
MayumbaGabon 4,7322,940
MitzicGabon 4,3042,675
MkamboGabon 4,3582,708
MoandaGabon 4,6032,860
MouilaGabon 4,5742,842
Port-GentilGabon 4,3912,729
TchibanGabon 4,6802,908
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9636,191
BanjulGambia 3,1241,941
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5552,209
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8902,417
BerlinGermany 1,9641,221
BrockenGermany 1,7951,115
CologneGermany 1,588987
DresdenGermany 1,8741,165
ErfurtGermany 1,7351,078
EssenGermany 1,6321,014
FichtelbergGermany 1,7781,105
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,563971
GeisenheimGermany 1,525947
GorlitzGermany 1,9341,202
HamburgGermany 1,9461,209
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9461,209
HannoverGermany 1,8231,133
HelgolandGermany 1,9391,205
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,469913
KarlsruheGermany 1,449901
KasselGermany 1,7041,059
KonstanzGermany 1,367850
LeipzigGermany 1,8331,139
LindenbergGermany 1,9791,230
MagdeburgGermany 1,8621,157
MunichGermany 1,555966
MünsterGermany 1,7081,061
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0321,263
NurembergGermany 1,6121,002
NurnbergGermany 1,6111,001
PotsdamGermany 1,9471,210
RostockGermany 2,0701,286
SchleswigGermany 2,0201,255
StuttgartGermany 1,461908
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,457905
ZugspitzeGermany 1,439894
AccraGhana 3,5802,225
KumasiGhana 3,4562,148
TamaleGhana 3,1551,961
GibraltarGibraltar 443275
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3141,438
AthensGreece 2,1441,332
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1511,337
ChiosGreece 2,3521,461
CorfuGreece 1,8051,122
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9361,203
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,3291,448
IoanninaGreece 1,8821,170
KalamataGreece 2,0121,250
KerkiraGreece 1,8051,122
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1151,314
LamiaGreece 2,0251,258
LarissaGreece 2,0201,255
LemnosGreece 2,2451,395
LimnosGreece 2,2591,404
MethoniGreece 1,9881,236
MilosGreece 2,2321,387
MitiliniGreece 2,3821,480
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3781,478
NaxosGreece 2,3061,433
PatrasGreece 1,9701,224
RhodesGreece 2,5571,589
SamosGreece 2,4281,509
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2011,368
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2321,387
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0661,284
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0371,266
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,9021,182
AasiaatGreenland 4,6292,877
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8912,418
AputiteqGreenland 3,8592,398
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4222,748
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2562,645
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5982,858
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5832,848
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8402,386
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5852,849
JulianehbGreenland 4,0292,504
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4822,785
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8332,382
NanortalikGreenland 3,9652,464
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0132,494
NordGreenland 4,9123,052
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4242,749
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3733,339
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8552,396
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4802,784
UpernavikGreenland 4,9023,046
UummannaqGreenland 4,6842,910
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3533,948
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3543,948
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,9945,589
BokeGuinea 3,2972,049
ConakryGuinea 3,3902,107
FaranahGuinea 3,2432,015
KankanGuinea 3,1631,966
KindiaGuinea 3,3122,058
KissidougouGuinea 3,2892,044
LabeGuinea 3,1591,963
MacentaGuinea 3,3682,093
MamouGuinea 3,2512,020
NzerekoreGuinea 3,4242,128
SiguiriGuinea 3,0471,893
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2352,011
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7024,164
TimehriGuyana 6,7314,183
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1704,455
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0778,126
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0188,089
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0098,084
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9998,078
Midway IslandHawaii 12,6677,871
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0128,086
CatacamasHonduras 8,5795,331
CholutecaHonduras 8,7895,461
La CeibaHonduras 8,6055,347
La MesaHonduras 8,7165,416
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,3735,203
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,8335,489
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,7465,435
TelaHonduras 8,6595,381
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4936,520
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4946,521
BudapestHungary 1,9381,204
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9471,210
DebrecenHungary 2,1151,314
KeszthelyHungary 1,7811,107
MiskolcHungary 2,0831,294
PecsHungary 1,8141,127
SzegedHungary 1,9581,217
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7691,099
AkureyriIceland 3,2962,048
DalatangiIceland 3,1671,968
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0981,925
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1111,933
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3302,069
ReykhólarIceland 3,3732,096
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2452,017
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3542,084
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1331,947
AgraIndia 7,2754,521
AhmedabadIndia 7,0534,383
AkolaIndia 7,5774,708
AllahabadIndia 7,6894,778
AmritsarIndia 6,7604,201
BangaloreIndia 8,1165,044
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6704,766
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3615,196
BikanerIndia 6,8274,242
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3425,184
CherrapunjiIndia 8,5315,301
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,5315,301
DaltonganjIndia 7,9714,953
DarbhangaIndia 7,9934,967
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6425,370
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6495,374
DumkaIndia 8,2245,111
DwarkaIndia 6,7854,216
GoaIndia 7,6234,737
GuwahatiIndia 8,4635,259
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,9054,912
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3474,566
JagdalpurIndia 8,1105,040
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4255,236
KotaIndia 7,2074,479
KozhikodeIndia 8,0715,015
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8484,256
LudhianaIndia 6,8904,282
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8834,899
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,2774,522
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,3214,549
MusulipatnamIndia 8,2185,107
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7264,801
New DelhiIndia 7,1234,427
PambanIndia 8,5035,284
PuneIndia 7,4344,620
SagarIndia 7,5324,681
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6294,120
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3575,193
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3575,193
VeravalIndia 6,9854,340
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,3075,162
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6088,456
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4977,766
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9767,442
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6978,512
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9408,041
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8478,604
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,5946,583
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9419,285
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0516,867
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7647,310
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4618,986
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0698,121
AbadanIran 4,5402,821
ArakIran 4,5182,808
BabolsarIran 4,6662,900
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4053,358
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,3702,716
Bandar LengehIran 5,3053,297
BirjandIran 5,3783,342
BushehrIran 4,8313,002
ChahbaharIran 5,8803,654
DezfulIran 4,4722,779
EsfahanIran 4,7482,950
IranshahrIran 5,7843,594
KermanIran 5,3063,297
KermanshahIran 4,2802,660
Khoram AbadIran 4,4132,742
MashhadIran 5,2713,275
OroomiehIran 3,9912,480
RamsarIran 4,4922,791
RashtIran 4,3892,728
SemnanIran 4,7722,966
ShahroudIran 4,8713,027
ShirazIran 4,9603,082
TabrizIran 4,0842,538
TeheranIran 4,5902,852
YazdIran 4,9983,106
ZahedanIran 5,6843,532
ZanjanIran 4,3132,680
BaghdadIraq 4,0692,528
BasraIraq 4,4912,790
BelmulletIreland 1,9571,216
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7861,110
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8781,167
ClonesIreland 1,8891,174
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9141,189
CorkIreland 1,6801,044
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6751,041
DublinIreland 1,7891,112
KilkennyIreland 1,7221,070
Malin HeadIreland 2,0151,252
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6691,037
ShannonIreland 1,7731,102
ValentiaIreland 1,7371,079
EilatIsrael 3,4102,119
HaifaIsrael 3,2752,035
JerusalemIsrael 3,3322,070
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2992,050
AlbengaItaly 1,022635
AlgheroItaly 844525
AmendolaItaly 1,471914
AnconaItaly 1,367850
ArezzoItaly 1,238769
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,551964
BergamoItaly 1,234767
BolognaItaly 1,258782
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,386862
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,461908
BrindisiItaly 1,6441,022
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 873542
CameriItaly 1,165724
CampobassoItaly 1,386861
Cape BellavistaItaly 941585
Cape CarbonaraItaly 910565
Cape FrascaItaly 832517
Cape MeleItaly 1,019633
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,412877
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,396868
CerviaItaly 1,309814
CiampinoItaly 1,226762
Cimone MountainItaly 1,198744
Cisa PassItaly 1,165724
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,175730
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,441895
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,414879
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,562971
DecimomannuItaly 867538
DobbiacoItaly 1,458906
FalconaraItaly 1,356843
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,210752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,457905
FonniItaly 906563
FrontoneItaly 1,305811
FrosinoneItaly 1,278794
GelaItaly 1,328825
GenoaItaly 1,092679
GhediItaly 1,251777
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,559969
GrazzaniseItaly 1,327825
GrossetoItaly 1,146712
GrottaglieItaly 1,596992
GuardiavecchiaItaly 954593
GuidoniaItaly 1,244773
IstranaItaly 1,382859
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,223760
LatinaItaly 1,244773
LatronicoItaly 1,475916
LecceItaly 1,6561,029
M. CalamitaItaly 1,096681
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,552964
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,432890
MilanItaly 1,193741
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,175730
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,138707
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,341833
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 952591
PadovaItaly 1,351839
Paganella MountainItaly 1,348838
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,237769
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,218757
PantelleriaItaly 1,134705
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,211752
PerdasdefoguItaly 913567
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,270789
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,373853
PiacenzaItaly 1,181734
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,147713
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,321821
Ponza IslandItaly 1,232765
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,464909
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,211752
PrizziItaly 1,250777
RadicofaniItaly 1,206749
Resia PassItaly 1,363847
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,321821
RivoltoItaly 1,461908
Rolle PassItaly 1,403872
RomeItaly 1,225761
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,199745
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,479919
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 983611
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,494929
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6711,038
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,144711
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 869540
Scuro MountainItaly 1,503934
SigonellaItaly 1,384860
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,583983
TarvisioItaly 1,528949
TermoliItaly 1,425885
TorinoItaly 1,074667
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,083673
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,166725
TrevicoItaly 1,422884
TrevisoItaly 1,385861
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,489925
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,073667
UdineItaly 1,478919
Ustica IslandItaly 1,224761
VeniceItaly 1,387862
VeronaItaly 1,285798
VicenzaItaly 1,338831
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,206750
ViterboItaly 1,208751